Utvecklat av     Meriq

Tisdagen den 16 november 18:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

 

Anmälda lag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Bobby Hellman Kabare BS Herr
  Jimmy Hellman Kabare BS Herr
  Johnny Magnusson Kabare BS Herr
2. Anders Holmqvist Team Lerum BC Herr
  Magnus Johansson Team Lerum BC Herr
  Per Lindgren Team Lerum BC Herr
3. Adam Svärd Kabare BS Herr
  Daniel Johansson BK Astoria Herr
  Niklas Hallberg BK Astoria Herr
4. Jani Silvén Team Lerum BC Herr
  Ken Holmgren Team Lerum BC Herr
  Peter Thorsson Team Lerum BC Herr
5. Hans Werner Team Lerum BC Herr
  Lars Petersson Team Lerum BC Herr
  Tomas Berntsson Team Lerum BC Herr
6. Jörgen Alexandersson BK Virveln Herr
  Niklas Lönnerfors BK Virveln Herr
  Robert Stålcrona BK Virveln Herr
7. Björn Nilsson för. The Golden Bowlers Herr
  Jörgen Bäck BK Virveln Herr
  Lennie Guldbrandson BK Virveln Herr
8. Christoffer Wallberg BK Virveln Herr
  Mathias Ulfhielm BK Virveln Herr
  Mattias Bäck BK Virveln Herr
9. Elsa Kaldemark Kungälvs BK Dam
  Madelene Kaldemark Kungälvs BK Dam
  Mariette Svensson Kungälvs BK Dam
10. Alf Karlsson IK Sterling Herr
  David Skoog IK Sterling Herr
  Olle Svensson IK Sterling Herr
11. Kasper Kjellberg BK Joker Herr
  Kevin Karlsson BK Joker Herr
  Robin Wallström BK Joker Herr
 

 

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Adam Svärd Kabare BS Herr
2. Alf Karlsson IK Sterling Herr
3. Anders Holmqvist Team Lerum BC Herr
4. Björn Nilsson för. The Golden Bowlers Herr
5. Bobby Hellman Kabare BS Herr
6. Christoffer Wallberg BK Virveln Herr
7. Daniel Johansson BK Astoria Herr
8. David Skoog IK Sterling Herr
9. Hans Werner Team Lerum BC Herr
10. Jani Silvén Team Lerum BC Herr
11. Jimmy Hellman Kabare BS Herr
12. Johnny Magnusson Kabare BS Herr
13. Jörgen Alexandersson BK Virveln Herr
14. Jörgen Bäck BK Virveln Herr
15. Kasper Kjellberg BK Joker Herr
16. Ken Holmgren Team Lerum BC Herr
17. Kevin Karlsson BK Joker Herr
18. Lars Petersson Team Lerum BC Herr
19. Lennie Guldbrandson BK Virveln Herr
20. Magnus Johansson Team Lerum BC Herr
21. Mathias Ulfhielm BK Virveln Herr
22. Mattias Bäck BK Virveln Herr
23. Niklas Hallberg BK Astoria Herr
24. Niklas Lönnerfors BK Virveln Herr
25. Olle Svensson IK Sterling Herr
26. Per Lindgren Team Lerum BC Herr
27. Peter Thorsson Team Lerum BC Herr
28. Robert Stålcrona BK Virveln Herr
29. Robin Wallström BK Joker Herr
30. Tomas Berntsson Team Lerum BC Herr
31. Elsa Kaldemark Kungälvs BK Dam
32. Madelene Kaldemark Kungälvs BK Dam
33. Mariette Svensson Kungälvs BK Dam
34.      
35.      
36.